Lot : M. KAHN water lilies repro MODERN... - Lot 9 - Rossini

Lot 9.B
Estimation :
1 - 100 EUR
Lot : M. KAHN water lilies repro MODERN SCHOOL the sailboat gouache MODERN SCHOOL the market oil signed lower right illegible MODERN SCHOOL river bank repro ECOLE MODERNE lithograph the fishermen Oil on canvas monogrammed GB ECOLE MODERNE Portrait painting monogrammed GP or GB ECOLE MODERNE portrait d'homme monogrammé GP