ROME - Nero Caesar - Denarius struck in Rome (50-54 AD) unde - Lot 10

Lot 10
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
ROME - Nero Caesar - Denarius struck in Rome (50-54 AD) under Claudius. A/ Bare head to left R/ Sacrificial instruments C.312. Weight : 3.63g. TTB to SUP.