Louis XVI - Double Louis d'or au buste nu 1789 Marseille - Lot 47

Lot 47
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Louis XVI - Double Louis d'or au buste nu 1789 Marseille DUP:1706 Rare! Listel irregular, TTB to SUP.