Lot n° 47
Estimation :
2000 - 3000
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Louis XVI - Double Louis d'or au buste nu 1789 Marseille - Lot 47
Louis XVI - Double Louis d'or au buste nu 1789 Marseille
DUP:1706
Rare! Listel irregular, TTB to SUP.