White porcelain flared-neck vase with polychrome decoration - Lot 514

Lot 514
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
White porcelain flared-neck vase with polychrome decoration in reserve of literati conversing in nature. Modern China H. 44.2 cm Accidents